Profesorado

EDUCACIÓN INFANTIL
1º A - Dª. María del Carmen Gutiérrez Galiana
1º B - Dª. Marta Díez Moreno
1º C - D. Alberto de la Fuente Gallego
2º A - Dª. Estela Albuerne López
2º B - Dª. Sonia Montero Marcos
2º C - Dª. María José González Velasco
3º A - D. Álvaro González García
3º B - Dª. María del Carmen Casado Arroyo
3º C - Dª. María Soledad Martínez Díez

EDUCACIÓN PRIMARIA
1º A - Dª. Alicia Herrero de Cossío
1º B - Dª. María Teresa Miguel Miguel
1º C - Dª. María Teresa Regaliza Ortiz de Pinedo
2º A - Dª. María Rosa Aparicio Madrid
2º B - Dª. Gloria Fernández Bartolomé
2º C - Dª. Desirée Pedrosa Moles
3º A - D. Álvaro Sánchez López
3º B - D. Jesús González Fernández
3º C - Dª. Patricia Cuesta Bermejo
4º A - Dª. Lucía Alejos Crespo
4º B - D. Álvaro Castaño Rodríguez
4º C - Dª. Laura Contreras Elvira
5º A - D. José Ramón Quirce Mendoza
5º B - Dª. Judith Tobar Hernando
5º C - Dª. Alicia Cavia Díez
6º A - D. José Alberto Güemes Gutiérrez
6º B - Dª. Beatriz Ansótegui Horcajo
6º C - D. Fernando Pérez Catalina

PROFESORES NO TUTORES DE EDUCACIÓN INFANTIL Y PRIMARIA
Dª. Amanda Battaner Peña
H. Zósimo Eguíluz Fernández
Dª. Andrea Martínez Menéndez
Dª. María Isabel Miguel Renes
D. Emilio José Ruiz Vallejo
D. Juan Carlos Ruiz Soto
Dª. Blanca Adelia Santamaría Pérez
 

EDUCACIÓN SECUNDARIA OBLIGATORIA
1º A - Dª. Ángela Mediavilla Trabada y
1º B - D. Ignacio Renes Domingo
1º C - Dª. María Isabel López Martínez
1º D - Dª. María Jesús Ruiz Rebollares
2º A - D. Dionisio Fernández Martín
2º B - Dª. Irene Gil Altares
2º C - Dª. Marta María Postigo Sánchez
2º D - Dª. María Estela Arribas Alonso
2º PMAR - D. Manuel José Rodríguez Cuesta
3º A - Dª. Rosa María Sánchez Revilla
3º B - Dª. Alicia Ramírez Ortega
3º C - D. Óscar Villaverde Villafruela
3º D - D. Félix Pascual Orte
3º PMAR - D. Miguel Ángel Martín Sánchez
4º A - H. Isaac Rodríguez Cáceres
4º B - Dª. Anaís Alonso López
4º C - H. Raúl Pascual García
4º D - D. Roberto Pintor Alba
4º Aplicadas - Dª. María Belén García Sanz

BACHILLERATO
1º A - Dª Rosa María Sáez Moradillo y D. Antonio Rodríguez Rastrilla
1º B - Dª. Blanca Romero Peña y D. Eduardo Sánchez Martínez
2º A - Dª. Gloria Sagredo Acha
2º B - D. Luis Alfredo Álvarez de Prado
2º C - Dª. Natalia Solís Alejandro

PROFESORES NO TUTORES DE SECUNDARIA Y BACHILLERATO
H. Isidoro Buezo Frías
Dª. María Jesús Castrillo Cobo
H. Ángel de Grado Hernando
D. Raúl del Barrio Tajadura
Dª. María Jesús Díaz García
D. Hugo García Lucio
Dª. María Lara Martínez
Dª. Marta López Pelayo
D. Álvaro Martín López
D. Jesús Javier Martín Sánchez
Dª. Isabel Muñoz-Cobo Cique
D. Juan Cruz Pérez Galiana
D. Roberto Ranz Torrejón
Dª. María Alejandra Ruiz Pérez